Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
6 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
18 | Gal Golob | |
19 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Petrišič | V |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
17 | Nik Pirc | |
21 | Tilen Štefančič |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
8 | Tilen Kranvogel | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
18 | Anej Hren | |
20 | Kristijan Sernc |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Meze | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Gal Kranjčič | 2 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirc / Brkić | 26' | |||
Pacek / Dubrić | 36' | |||
Župančič / Krajnčič | 36' | |||
Zupančič / Breskvar | 36' | |||
Elmin Jukić | 47' | |||
Mustafa / Anderlič | 51' | |||
Sernc / Gabor | 59' | |||
Kranvogel / Ogrinc | 59' | |||
Medvešek / Meze | 62' | |||
Milanović / Kržan | 66' | |||
Ribarič / Sakelšek | 66' | |||
Maid Hodžić | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |