Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Tratnjek Andrej (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Anže Majhen | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
13 | Lejl Sulejmanović | |
17 | Juriy Anić |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iva Gabor |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 2 | 36' | |
Jakob Miklavc | 0 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kos / Novak | 42' | |||
Nahtigal / Zapušek | 54' | |||
Abbas / Jurić | 54' | |||
Petek / Osterc | 55' | |||
Rene Raj | 57' | |||
Lebar / Ledinšek | 61' | |||
Fifolt / Fekonja | 64' | |||
Elmir Avdić | 64' | |||
Filipič / Pajek | 65' | |||
Bulajić / Miklavc | 67' | |||
Matanovič / Avdić | 67' | |||
Majhen / Pirečnik | 67' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mura |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |