Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
16 | Gal Golob | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Petrišič | V |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
17 | Nik Pirc | |
21 | Tilen Štefančič |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
96 | Nejc Kop | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
88 | Filip Petić |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Meze | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Jan Župančič | 2 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škrlec / Grajf | 39' | |||
Vodovnik / Leljak | 42' | |||
Štefančič / Meze | 44' | |||
Luka Tian Škrlec | 47' | |||
Pirc / Čuber Potočnik | 53' | |||
Brence / Koren | 54' | |||
Mark Kramberger | 56' | |||
Medvešek / Brkić | 58' | |||
Pacek / Golob | 60' | |||
Matej Cener | 60' | |||
Podvršnik / Cener | 61' | |||
Milanović / Brdik | 65' | |||
Lanej Bakšič | 65' | |||
Petić / Kop | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |