Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Bezjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Andi Maltarić | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Jan Krajnc | |
14 | Jan Lukić | |
15 | Sabur Ali | |
16 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Matic Čuš |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Virag | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
10 | Lisandro Šarkezi | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
18 | Žan Horvat | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Pozderec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Smodič | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Sabur Ali | 2 : 0 | 46' | |
Sabur Ali | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Tjan Kolednik | 4 : 0 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabo / Šnurer | 20' | |||
Vogrinčič / Ignjič | 36' | |||
Ali / Vilčnik | 42' | |||
Petek / Maltarić | 42' | |||
Horvat / Šinko | 47' | |||
Krajnc / Pipenbaher | 51' | |||
Čuš / Glažar | 54' | |||
Lampret / Vrečar Vreznik | 56' | |||
Leo Čeh | 57' | |||
Zver / Sabo | 58' | |||
Šarkezi / Sretenovič | 66' | |||
Nejc Sečkar | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |