Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Recek | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | K |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Samo Sečkar | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
20 | Luka Sabo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
0 | Jakob Virag | |
3 | Klemen Zver | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
10 | Lisandro Šarkezi | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Miha Kreslin |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Žan Urban Kozjak | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
13 | Taj Stočko | |
15 | Jure Kotnik | |
17 | Anej Rizmal | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Boris Lainšček |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damjan Vukolić | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Alen Sretenovič | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Dejan Fink | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Lisandro Šarkezi | 2 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sergej Šnurer | 9' | |||
Kotnik / Smode | 36' | |||
Ščančar / Sabo | 36' | |||
Ružič / Ignjič | 36' | |||
Šteharnik / Plazovnik | 48' | |||
Šarkezi / Sečkar | 60' | |||
Kotnik / Pažek | 62' | |||
Rizmal / Koren | 67' | |||
Zver / Šinko | 67' | |||
Kuzma / Sretenovič | 73' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |