Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
16 | Gal Golob | |
19 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
20 | Žiga Kozole | |
21 | Tilen Štefančič |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
10 | Žan Caf | |
11 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
15 | Lovro Markoli | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
13 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Luka Kržan | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Gal Kranjčič | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 4 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Črnčič / Caf | 36' | |||
Zorman / Rožič | 36' | |||
Punčec / Horvat | 36' | |||
Pacek / Krajnčič | 39' | |||
Štefančič / Medvešek | 46' | |||
Petek / Hojnik | 56' | |||
Meze / Kranjčič | 58' | |||
Tomaž Brdik | 61' | |||
Dubrić / Brkić | 63' | |||
Kamničar / Markoli | 67' | |||
Kozole / Brdik | 67' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |