Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Živa Galjot | V |
2 | Staša Čagran | |
6 | Ajda Kličić | |
9 | Albina Butković | |
10 | Zala Kuštrin | |
13 | Sara Adam | |
15 | Daša Dolenšek | |
17 | Tinkara Senica | |
19 | Sara Gruden | |
20 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
26 | Ana Golob | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Sara Gradišek | |
5 | Maruša Jereb | |
7 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
8 | Dora Belavič | |
11 | Karin Florjančič | |
27 | Lucija Urankar |
ŽNK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maša Šibila | V |
2 | Lara Puklavec | |
3 | Nina Žižek | |
4 | Ines Krajnc | |
8 | Eva Potočnik | |
9 | Pia Ciganović | |
11 | Živa Hanžič | K |
15 | Pija Kovačič | |
19 | Špela Pernek | |
20 | Zala Igerc | |
27 | Karmen Ulbin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Urška Bratuša | |
7 | Tajda Tušek | |
13 | Patricija Pesjak | |
17 | Sara Hudej | |
18 | Mihaela Horvat | |
21 | Saša Peruš | |
23 | Vita Šiftar |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Taneski |
Trener |
---|
Peter Grgan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Kavšak | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Živa Hanžič | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Sara Adam | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Zala Kuštrin | 3 : 1 | 63' | |
Zala Kuštrin | 4 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ana Golob | 38' | |||
Daša Dolenšek | 39' | |||
Nina Žižek | 45' | |||
Gradišek / Kavšak | 46' | |||
Osmanagić / Kličić | 46' | |||
Bratuša / Ulbin | 64' | |||
Albina Butković | 73' | |||
Tušek / Krajnc | 76' | |||
Florjančič / Senica | 78' | |||
Peruš / Pernek | 80' | |||
Pesjak / Kovačič | 86' | |||
Hudej / Potočnik | 88' | |||
Urankar / Adam | 88' | |||
Belavič / Kuštrin | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija | 6 : 0 | Koper Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |