Sodniki: | Žumer Matic (glavni sodnik), Rebec Jan (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jež Roman |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 6 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | ND Primorje |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
P |
NK Interblock | 4 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | NK Krka |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
P |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vrhnika | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | ||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Roltek Dob | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2024, ob 12.15 | Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 22.04.2023, ob 12.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 4:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 02.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 24.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 24.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | : | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Tabor Sežana | : | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
ND Primorje | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
NK Interblock | : | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |