Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Žnidaršič Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Lan Ženko | |
3 | Davor Ivančič | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Tilen Filipin | |
7 | Oskar Gruden | |
8 | Jakob Cukjati | K |
11 | Filip Cukjati | |
12 | Gašper Korenč | |
14 | Juš Žagar | |
16 | Miha Vodopivec Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Dan Rubido | V |
4 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
9 | Luka Cedilnik | |
10 | Maj Udovč | |
13 | Matevž Ogrin | |
15 | Haris Bičakčić |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | K |
6 | Gregor Cigoj | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
10 | Grega Plajnšek | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
14 | Milan Lapčević | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Žan Reščič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Anej Peras | |
9 | Elija Forčesin | |
18 | Mark Vitez | |
20 | Nik Preradović |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Bučan |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Kavčič | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Milan Lapčević (11m) | 0 : 2 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milan Lapčević | 20' | |||
Vitez / Majstorović | 25' | |||
Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 33' | |||
Matija Klun | 51' | |||
Udovč / Ivančič | 53' | |||
Peras / Ledinek Lozej | 55' | |||
Lavrič Pregelj / Korenč | 63' | |||
Ogrin / Klun | 68' | |||
Bičakčić / Ženko | 68' | |||
Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | 75' | |||
Forčesin / Lapčević | 81' | |||
Cedilnik / Žagar | 81' | |||
Preradović / Bizjak Batistič | 84' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Interblock | 4 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
NK Krka | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
ND Primorje | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |