Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Florjančič Karin (1. pomoč), Jerič Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Adnan Suljić | |
3 | Lenart Gantar | |
4 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
5 | Edin Harambašić | |
6 | Valmir Puka | K |
7 | Ivano Marković | |
8 | Edvin Krupić | |
9 | Martin Podobnik | |
10 | Tin Mijić | |
11 | David Šimnovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
13 | Jernej Remic | |
14 | Matej Kuštrin | |
15 | Ažbe Repič | |
17 | Žan Ahčin |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
4 | Luka Hafner | |
6 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Tian Tiganj | |
10 | Lan Pogačar | |
16 | Marko Vukelić | |
17 | David Beršnjak | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
5 | Grega Ovijač | |
7 | David Bosančić | |
11 | Dominik Čosič | |
13 | Natan Zver | |
14 | Vid Rupnik | |
15 | Jure Lužar Nešović |
Trener |
---|
Igor Stojanov |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivano Marković | 1 : 0 | 20' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čosič / Solaković Beganović | 41' | |||
Lužar Nešović / Tiganj | 49' | |||
Kuštrin / Marković | 54' | |||
Bosančić / Hafner | 58' | |||
Repič / Krupić | 65' | |||
Marko Vukelić | 69' | |||
David Bosančić | 71' | |||
Ovijač / Pogačar | 72' | |||
Remic / Šimnovec | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | NK Krka |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 7 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |