Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Miličević Marijo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Menard | V |
2 | Žiga Vrhovnik | |
5 | Jon Ficko | |
6 | Alex Čosić | |
7 | Gregor Piškur | |
9 | Nejc Lun | |
10 | Žiga Ocepek | |
17 | Almin Tatarević | |
20 | Halis Beširević | |
22 | Val Kmetič | K |
23 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Benček | V |
8 | Teo Krupić | |
11 | Jure Kepic | |
16 | Žan Luka Stele Kovič | |
18 | Mike Gorišek | |
19 | Ažbe Škofljanc | |
21 | Nik Veršnjak |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
3 | Lenart Gantar | |
4 | Mark Stanković | K |
5 | Edin Harambašić | |
6 | Valmir Puka | |
7 | Ivano Marković | |
8 | Jernej Remic | |
9 | Martin Podobnik | |
10 | Matej Kuštrin | |
11 | Tin Mijić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
13 | David Šimnovec | |
14 | Ažbe Repič |
Trener |
---|
Neđo Miletič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Kmetič | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Žiga Ocepek | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Nejc Lun | 3 : 0 | 42' | |
Almin Tatarević | 4 : 0 | 53' | |
Mark Stanković | 4 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Stanković | 17' | |||
Halis Beširević | 18' | |||
Jernej Remic | 28' | |||
Valmir Puka | 32' | |||
Veršnjak / Vrhovnik | 41' | |||
Repič / Remic | 41' | |||
Krupić / Lun | 51' | |||
Kepic / Tatarević | 55' | |||
Stele Kovič / Ficko | 56' | |||
Alex Čosić | 57' | |||
Kordič / Lepoša | 58' | |||
Škofljanc / Piškur | 72' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Šenčur |
NK Krka | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
NK Interblock | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
ND Primorje | 0 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |