Sodniki: | Iskra Andraž (glavni sodnik), Dević Aleksander (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ND Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vid Stibilj | V |
5 | Alan Hafizović | |
7 | Mateo Peranović | |
8 | Gaber Kobal | |
9 | Din Bašić | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Mark Furlan | K |
18 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Lukas Božič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tadej Peranović | V |
2 | Jan Vodopivec | |
6 | Tilen Mozetič | |
11 | Blaž Kobal | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
20 | Kristijan Bozhinov |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Irnes Porčić | V |
2 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
4 | Dominik Čosič | |
5 | Grega Ovijač | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Luka Nadarević | |
8 | Anže Benček | K |
9 | Tian Tiganj | |
10 | Mark Maj Kučan | |
17 | David Beršnjak | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lan Pogačar | |
14 | Filip Novakovič | |
15 | Eldin Koštić | |
16 | Vid Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Iskra |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Jure Novak | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Mark Furlan (11m) | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Benček | 33' | |||
Lukas Božič | 48' | |||
Rupnik / Beršnjak | 55' | |||
Pogačar / Tiganj | 59' | |||
Novakovič / Vukelić | 72' | |||
Mozetič / Bašić | 72' | |||
Mark Maj Kučan | 73' | |||
Koštić / Solaković Beganović | 76' | |||
Lan Pogačar | 77' | |||
Bozhinov / Novak | 80' | |||
Grujić / Peranović | 82' | |||
Dominik Čosič | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | NK Krka |
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |