Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Lavrenčič Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | K |
7 | Anej Peras | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
10 | Grega Plajnšek | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
14 | Milan Lapčević | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Žan Reščič | |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Harej | V |
3 | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | |
6 | Gregor Cigoj | |
9 | Veron Tavčar | |
17 | Nik Preradović | |
18 | Mark Vitez |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Adnan Suljić | |
3 | Lenart Gantar | |
4 | Valmir Puka | K |
5 | Edin Harambašić | |
6 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
7 | Ivano Marković | |
8 | Edvin Krupić | |
9 | Martin Podobnik | |
10 | David Šimnovec | |
11 | Matej Kuštrin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
13 | Jernej Remic | |
14 | Ažbe Repič | |
15 | Žan Ahčin |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Šimnovec | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Milan Lapčević | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Matevž Kavčič (11m) | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Milan Lapčević | 3 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 48' | |||
Valmir Puka | 52' | |||
Adnan Suljić | 53' | |||
Remic / Šimnovec | 59' | |||
Ahčin / Podobnik | 71' | |||
Cigoj / Bizjak Batistič | 75' | |||
Tavčar / Peras | 75' | |||
Repič / Kuštrin | 77' | |||
Harej / Tulisso | 80' | |||
Vitez / Majstorović | 80' | |||
Ledinek Lozej / Plajnšek | 80' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Interblock | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
ND Primorje | 0 : 2 | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |