Sodniki: | Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Jagunić Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ausec Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Vuković | V |
3 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
4 | Aleks Gogić | |
6 | Tommaso Interlandi | |
7 | Ajdin Halkić | |
8 | Nicholas Taucer | |
9 | Valdrin Shehu | |
10 | Staš Mijatović | K |
11 | Leonardo Villatora | |
14 | Gioele Vincenzo Legiša | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Raffaele Borsato | |
5 | Giacomo Loggia | |
13 | Jovan Đukić | |
15 | Denis Brajko | |
16 | Alex Petrović | |
18 | Rok Božič | |
19 | Lan Enej Zirnstein |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Menard | V |
4 | Alex Čosić | |
5 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Gregor Piškur | |
9 | Nejc Lun | |
10 | Žiga Ocepek | |
11 | Val Kmetič | |
14 | Almin Tatarević | |
15 | Martin Jankovič | |
17 | Nejc Kotnik | K |
20 | Halis Beširević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Benček | V |
2 | Žiga Vrhovnik | |
3 | Nik Veršnjak | |
6 | Žan Luka Stele Kovič | |
8 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Gal Klopčič | |
18 | Mike Gorišek |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Neđo Miletič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blake Wayne Blas |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ocepek | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Nejc Lun | 0 : 2 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tommaso Interlandi | 31' | |||
Božič / Interlandi | 41' | |||
Petrović / Villatora | 41' | |||
Krupić / Ocepek | 45' | |||
Brajko / Taucer | 54' | |||
Vrhovnik / Ficko | 59' | |||
Zirnstein / Mijatović | 61' | |||
Gorišek / Lun | 65' | |||
Đukić / Shehu | 65' | |||
Klopčič / Čosić | 69' | |||
Gregor Piškur | 73' | |||
Veršnjak / Tatarević | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Interblock | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
ND Primorje | 0 : 2 | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |