Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Bernot Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Lukek | V |
2 | Peter Čeferin | |
3 | Vid Gačnik | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Lan Jerak | |
8 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
19 | Samo Matjaž | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žan Pleško | |
14 | Tim Bajnoci | |
15 | Jan Viharev | |
16 | Nik Balaban | |
17 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
18 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
20 | Luka Lorger |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
4 | Jaša Križmančič | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Tilen Filipin | |
7 | Oskar Gruden | |
8 | Jakob Cukjati | K |
9 | Kris Gruden | |
11 | Filip Cukjati | |
15 | Haris Bičakčić | |
16 | Miha Vodopivec Rozman | |
17 | Žan Lipoglavšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Dan Rubido | V |
2 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
3 | Davor Ivančič | |
10 | Maj Udovč | |
12 | Gašper Korenč | |
13 | Matevž Ogrin | |
14 | Juš Žagar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Bučan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Jerak | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Lan Jerak | 3 : 0 | 48' | |
Peter Čeferin | 4 : 0 | 62' | |
Blaž Štrekelj | 5 : 0 | 70' | |
Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | 5 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žagar / Bičakčić | 41' | |||
Štrekelj / Jerak | 49' | |||
Udovč / Klun | 50' | |||
Miha Vodopivec Rozman | 56' | |||
Balaban / Petrušić | 58' | |||
Juš Žagar | 61' | |||
Pleško / Močnik | 62' | |||
Bajnoci / Shaini | 64' | |||
Lorger / Zrnec | 67' | |||
Ivančič / Gruden | 69' | |||
Korenč / Gruden | 69' | |||
Lavrič Pregelj / Cukjati | 70' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | NK Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |