Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
P |
NK Interblock | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 5 | NK Krka |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 15.05.2023, ob 17.15 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.10.2022, ob 15.45 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 21.08.2022, ob 17.45 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Roltek Dob | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Roltek Dob | 1:4 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 30.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | : | NK Interblock |
NK Krka | : | ND Primorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Sežana |
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |