Sodniki: | Radujko Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Kristofer Franca (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drolc Leon |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Teo Gajšak | |
5 | Egon Kabashi | |
6 | Miha Hlad | K |
7 | Žiga Ceglar | |
8 | Stjepan Sazonov | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Mattia Specogna | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
14 | David Stojiljković | |
15 | Mark Žagar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Andraž Verč | |
4 | Jakob Burdych | |
13 | Valon Salijaj | |
16 | Tim Snoj | |
17 | David Mirchovski | |
18 | Žan Likar | |
20 | Goran Trajanovski |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
2 | Liam Jeneš | |
3 | Žiga Kolar | |
5 | Nik Majcen | K |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
9 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
11 | Tim Terček | |
13 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
18 | Nejc Omahen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
8 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
14 | Nik Medica | |
15 | Timej Perner | |
16 | Mihail Jovanov |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Čotar |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Radujko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Majcen (11m) | 0 : 1 | 72' | |
Timej Perner | 0 : 2 | 74' | |
Timej Perner | 0 : 3 | 80' | |
Miha Hlad | 1 : 3 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Žagar | 22' | |||
Kogovšek / Šlibar | 53' | |||
Perner / Terček | 53' | |||
Rep / Mulej | 58' | |||
Anel Balić | 64' | |||
Medica / Cvijić | 65' | |||
Snoj / Ceglar | 65' | |||
Teo Gajšak | 71' | |||
Salijaj / Sazonov | 73' | |||
David Stojiljković | 75' | |||
Likar / Žagar | 77' | |||
Trajanovski / Balić | 77' | |||
Jovanov / Omahen | 78' | |||
Mirchovski / Agnoletti | 88' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | ND Primorje |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | NK Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |