Sodniki: | Radujko Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Bytyqi lirim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
ND Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jan Gorzeti | |
5 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
6 | Anže Gruntar | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
8 | Jaka Suban | K |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
13 | Žan Gorzeti | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Aldin Karabegović | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Slamič | V |
3 | Arian Rrahmani | |
11 | Midjan Agić | |
16 | Elias Šraj | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
2 | Luka Henigman | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | K |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Matic Sojer | |
6 | Jan Kovač | |
7 | Žan Poljanšek | |
8 | Alen Pandžić | |
9 | David Petrič | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
11 | Žan Hudin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Sebastijan Matijevič | |
14 | Nik Hočevar | |
15 | Aljoša Bahar | |
16 | Amir Nasić | |
17 | Vasja Bahar | |
18 | Jasmin Elkaz |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Radujko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damis Šabić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Žan Poljanšek | 0 : 2 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ahčan | 2' | |||
Gašper Lapanja | 32' | |||
Rrahmani / Gorzeti | 46' | |||
Kodrič / Ferjančič | 53' | |||
Rudolf / Suban | 64' | |||
Hočevar / Kovač | 69' | |||
Šraj / Gruntar | 72' | |||
Elkaz / Pandžić | 76' | |||
Agić / Uršič | 78' | |||
Bahar / Hudin | 81' | |||
Aldin Karabegović | 85' | |||
Bahar / Šparovec | 87' | |||
Matijevič / Petrič | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
NK Krka | 4 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
NK Interblock | 2 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
ND Primorje | 0 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |