Sodniki: | Kurinčič Marko (glavni sodnik), Bizjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Filip Bratkič | |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
4 | Danijel Šinigoj | K |
5 | Gašper Torkar | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Blaž Košuta | |
16 | Ian Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Harej | V |
7 | Denis Makuc Kosovel | |
11 | Diego Japić | |
17 | Mark Vitez | |
18 | Alex Tratnik | |
19 | Abel Marc | |
20 | Luka Čibej |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
3 | Gašper Planovšek | |
4 | Armin Palamar | |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
9 | Maks Gorišek | |
10 | Deniel Hadžić | |
11 | Jaka Kasnik | K |
16 | Jan Cerar | |
19 | Jakob Kotar | |
20 | Nemanja Bodonji | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Benček | V |
6 | Uroš Tomić | |
7 | Tim Urbanija | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Luka Pohlin | |
17 | Nik Veršnjak | |
18 | Leon Orešnik |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Kurinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oskar Zandomeni (ag) | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Blaž Košuta | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Danijel Šinigoj | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Thomas Breganti | 4 : 0 | 77' | |
Thomas Breganti | 5 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Nemec | 43' | |||
Marc / Torkar | 46' | |||
Tomić / Gorišek | 46' | |||
Pohlin / Cerar | 57' | |||
Urbanija / Planovšek | 64' | |||
Makuc Kosovel / Tomasetig | 69' | |||
Vitez / Nemec | 72' | |||
Kmetič / Kasnik | 72' | |||
Čibej / Košuta | 82' | |||
Orešnik / Justin | 83' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | NK Krka |
ND Primorje | 1 : 1 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |