Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Blas Blake Wayne (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ausec Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Andraž Verč | |
5 | Egon Kabashi | |
6 | Miha Hlad | K |
7 | David Mirchovski | |
8 | Stjepan Sazonov | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Mattia Specogna | |
11 | Žiga Ceglar | |
14 | David Stojiljković | |
15 | Mark Žagar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Tim Snoj | |
4 | Jakob Burdych | |
13 | Jan Čermelj | |
16 | Goran Trajanovski | |
17 | Valon Salijaj | |
18 | Žan Likar |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
2 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
3 | Gašper Planovšek | |
4 | Armin Palamar | |
7 | Franci Kocijan | K |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
9 | Maks Gorišek | |
10 | Deniel Hadžić | |
11 | Jaka Kasnik | |
16 | Jan Cerar | |
20 | Nemanja Bodonji | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
6 | Uroš Tomić | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Luka Pohlin | |
17 | Ažbe Škofljanc | |
18 | Leon Orešnik | |
19 | Jakob Kotar |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Čotar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kasnik | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Valon Salijaj | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Klemen Justin | 1 : 2 | 74' | |
Žan Likar | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Snoj / Sazonov | 51' | |||
Salijaj / Mirchovski | 59' | |||
Tomić / Gorišek | 60' | |||
Mark Žagar | 65' | |||
Kotar / Kasnik | 71' | |||
Likar / Balić | 74' | |||
Trajanovski / Ceglar | 76' | |||
Kmetič / Hadžić | 83' | |||
Nemanja Bodonji | 83' | |||
Pohlin / Cerar | 85' | |||
Žan Likar | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Interblock | 1 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
ND Primorje | 0 : 3 | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |