Sodniki: | Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Stopar Petra (1. pomoč), Žitko Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Glišić | V |
2 | Urban Tavčar | |
3 | Gal Žibert | |
4 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
5 | Tilen Lipovac | |
6 | Andraž Masle | |
7 | Nermin Kudić | |
8 | Maks Goršič | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Ivan Karajashov | K |
11 | Žiga Jeločnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
13 | Hugo Bolka | |
14 | Tilen Zupančič Gmeiner | |
15 | Janej Metelko | |
18 | Klemen Bengez |
NK Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Filip Škedelj | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Lovro Žnidaršič | |
9 | Altin Dželadini | |
10 | Ognjen Bubnjević | K |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
14 | Andrej Meglič | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
21 | Matjaž Črnič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Šobar | V |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
15 | Matjaž Petakovič | |
16 | Blaž Bartolj | |
18 | Jan Đapo | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blake Wayne Blas |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Plešnik | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Maks Goršič | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Ivan Karajashov | 2 : 1 | 33' | |
Blaž Tomšič | 2 : 2 | 72' | |
Ivan Karajashov | 3 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Žibert | 42' | |||
Tilen Lipovac | 47' | |||
Đapo / Dželadini | 49' | |||
Andrej Meglič | 58' | |||
Metelko / Masle | 59' | |||
Škoda / Meglič | 63' | |||
Bengez / Jeločnik | 65' | |||
Juš Apostolovski | 66' | |||
Zupančič Gmeiner / Apostolovski | 68' | |||
Janej Metelko | 70' | |||
Maks Goršič | 77' | |||
Tilen Zupančič Gmeiner | 87' | |||
Bolka / Goršič | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 2 | NK Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 4 : 3 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |