Sodniki: | Radujko Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Mušić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
4 | Danijel Šinigoj | K |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Blaž Košuta | |
16 | Ian Kovačič | |
17 | Tilen Mavrič | |
19 | Lev Žunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Filip Bratkič | |
5 | Gašper Torkar | |
7 | Denis Makuc Kosovel | |
11 | Diego Japić | |
15 | Lan Kovačič | |
18 | Alex Tratnik | |
20 | Luka Čibej |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
5 | Nik Majcen | K |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Tim Terček | |
15 | Timej Perner | |
18 | Nejc Omahen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mirza Plahuta | V |
2 | Liam Jeneš | |
9 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
13 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
14 | Nik Medica | |
16 | Mihail Jovanov | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Radujko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Thomas Breganti | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Luka Jože Pušlar | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Timej Perner | 1 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Japić / Žunec | 50' | |||
Thomas Breganti | 50' | |||
Jovanov / Perner | 58' | |||
Torkar / Tomasetig | 59' | |||
Medica / Terček | 65' | |||
Žan Debeljak | 65' | |||
Bratkič / Kovačič | 67' | |||
Jeneš / Omahen | 69' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Rep | 75' | |||
Tratnik / Košuta | 78' | |||
Makuc Kosovel / Nemec | 78' | |||
Šlibar / Cvijić | 89' | |||
Filip Bratkič | 89' | |||
Tilen Šlibar | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | NK Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | NK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |