Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Celjer Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
4 | Armin Palamar | |
6 | Uroš Tomić | |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
9 | Maks Gorišek | |
11 | Jaka Kasnik | |
15 | Tim Urbanija | |
16 | Jan Cerar | |
17 | Franci Kocijan | K |
19 | Jakob Kotar | |
20 | Nemanja Bodonji | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
2 | Gašper Planovšek | |
3 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
7 | Deniel Hadžić | |
10 | Domen Svetlin | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
18 | Gal Klopčič |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
2 | Luka Henigman | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | K |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Matic Sojer | |
6 | Nik Hočevar | |
7 | Amir Nasić | |
8 | Alen Pandžić | |
9 | Vasja Bahar | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
11 | Gal Kušar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
13 | Sebastijan Matijevič | |
14 | Jure Pogorelec | |
15 | Žan Hudin |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kušar | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Tim Urbanija | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Vasja Bahar | 1 : 2 | 33' | |
Damis Šabić | 1 : 3 | 64' | |
Žan Kmetič | 2 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Planovšek / Bodonji | 20' | |||
Stevanović / Pavlovič | 46' | |||
Zandomeni / Gorišek | 60' | |||
Luka Henigman | 61' | |||
Hadžić / Kotar | 65' | |||
Hudin / Henigman | 71' | |||
Pogorelec / Šabić | 81' | |||
Kmetič / Urbanija | 84' | |||
Matijevič / Kušar | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Krka | 2 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
NK Interblock | 4 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |