Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
P |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 5 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31 | ||
Jarenina | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
Jarenina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 29.09.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 18.11.2017, ob 12.00 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2017, ob 14.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 5:2 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 23.04.2017, ob 15.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 17.09.2016, ob 11.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um. trava, 13.03.2016, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.08.2015, ob 15.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 21.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.09.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.05.2014, ob 9.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 19.10.2013, ob 13.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | : | NŠ Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | NK Jarenina |
MB Tabor | : | NK Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | : | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |