Sodniki: | Pintarić Zlatko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Šarlah | V |
3 | Jure Močnik | |
4 | Nejc Majer | |
5 | Argjent Lugi | |
6 | Gal Gajster | K |
7 | Enej Krivec | |
8 | David Deljić | |
9 | Medej Podlesnik | |
10 | Nik Puhek | |
16 | Tin Cvek | |
18 | Tin Prtenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Krašovic | V |
13 | Žiga Dragaš | |
14 | Miha Hernavs | |
15 | Jaka Prevolšek |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
7 | Jaša Jerenko | |
8 | Žiga Dobnik | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Marko Stojkovič | |
15 | Bono Bezjak | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Žiga Krušič | |
20 | Filip Janežič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
4 | Vid Forštnarič | |
9 | Rene Šabeder | |
13 | Miha Galun | |
16 | Tjaž Sedič | |
18 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
21 | Miha Krajnc |
Trener |
---|
Matej Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Zlatko Pintarić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Letnik | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Gal Gajster | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Nejc Letnik | 1 : 2 | 37' | |
Rene Šabeder | 1 : 3 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dragaš / Krivec | 41' | |||
Forštnarič / Vrbnjak | 41' | |||
Lan Šket | 46' | |||
Šabeder / Jerenko | 48' | |||
Rene Šabeder | 57' | |||
Vogrinec / Stojkovič | 61' | |||
Prevolšek / Prtenjak | 70' | |||
Hernavs / Majer | 74' | |||
Krajnc / Pivko | 74' | |||
Galun / Letnik | 77' | |||
Tin Cvek | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 4 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |