Sodniki: | Pintarić Zlatko (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
6 | David Graj | |
7 | Jure Kokol | |
8 | Rok Horvat | |
10 | Aleš Močnik | K |
11 | Žan Črnko | |
15 | Tian Rantaša | |
18 | Nenad Ignjič | |
19 | Alan Vida | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
9 | Jan Smej | |
13 | Tilen Šebjanič | |
14 | David Šandor | |
16 | Blaž Horvat | |
17 | Niko Granfol |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Rok Kužner | |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
5 | Filip Frece | |
8 | Luka Privošnik | K |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
13 | Matevž Žula | |
15 | Žan Perger Lipovšek | |
16 | Urh Videčnik | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
20 | Michell Tkavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
82 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
4 | Denis Djaković | |
10 | Maj Čebular | |
11 | Dardan Zymeri | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
19 | Alex Gajanić | |
22 | Nejc Šiljeg |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Graj |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Zlatko Pintarić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Kužner | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Sven Goronja | 0 : 2 | 52' | |
Sven Goronja | 0 : 3 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Rantaša | 31' | |||
Čebular / Frece | 41' | |||
Gajanić / Kocijan | 41' | |||
Lebar / Bukovec | 41' | |||
Horvat / Graj | 49' | |||
Križnik / Tkavc | 59' | |||
Šebjanič / Rantaša | 59' | |||
Granfol / Ignjič | 59' | |||
Šiljeg / Kužner | 63' | |||
Šandor / Kokol | 63' | |||
Zymeri / Perger Lipovšek | 72' | |||
Niko Granfol | 75' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NŠ Dravograd | 4 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |