Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Kamplet Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
4 | Urban Toplak | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Rene Šabeder | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Jaša Jerenko | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Žiga Krušič | |
20 | Filip Janežič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
6 | Vid Forštnarič | |
8 | Matija Bojnec | |
14 | Marko Stojkovič | |
16 | Tjaž Sedič | |
18 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
21 | Miha Krajnc |
NK Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
4 | David Partlić | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Marko Lisjak | |
7 | Tine Sobočan | |
8 | Patrik Piškor | |
9 | Matej Mezga | |
10 | Josip Žganec | K |
14 | Deni Pečarko | |
20 | Rok Škrilec | |
23 | Santino Nikolič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Edo Topolnjak | V |
11 | Erik Glogovec | |
24 | Luka Gavrilović | |
69 | Alex Gerič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valentin Bolcar | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Jaša Jerenko | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Rene Šabeder | 3 : 0 | 42' | |
Urban Toplak | 4 : 0 | 63' | |
Nejc Letnik | 5 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Janežič | 35' | |||
Glogovec / Škraban | 41' | |||
Erik Glogovec | 48' | |||
Lan Šket | 49' | |||
Marko Lisjak | 53' | |||
Letnik / Šabeder | 54' | |||
Bojnec / Šket | 57' | |||
Gerič / Nikolič | 60' | |||
David Partlić | 61' | |||
Stojkovič / Bezjak | 64' | |||
Gavrilović / Pečarko | 65' | |||
Topolnjak / Janža | 68' | |||
Krajnc / Vrbnjak | 70' | |||
Vogrinec / Jerenko | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 : 0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |