Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vereš Darko (1. pomoč), Kapun Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jug | V |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
5 | Filip Frece | |
8 | Urh Videčnik | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
10 | Maj Čebular | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
15 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
17 | Sven Goronja | K |
18 | Rok Kužner | |
19 | Matevž Žula | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Denis Djaković | |
13 | Aljaž Žan Puncer | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
16 | Žan Resnik | |
21 | Niki Šiljeg | |
22 | Michell Tkavc |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
3 | Alen Jovanović | |
4 | David Panić | |
7 | Žan Nikić | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
21 | Asrit Šabani | |
24 | Žan Košir | |
43 | Nik Hren | K |
55 | Tim Očko | |
69 | Luka Benotič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Matic Hasanagić | |
14 | Žak Verko | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
47 | Rene Vanček |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Šarkezi |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Gajanić | 24' | |||
Hasanagić / Šabani | 41' | |||
Verko / Očko | 41' | |||
Križnik / Čebular | 41' | |||
Tkavc / Gajanić | 41' | |||
Tramšek / Zanič | 48' | |||
David Panić | 56' | |||
Žan Košir | 57' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 57' | |||
Šiljeg / Kocijan | 59' | |||
Resnik / Kužner | 69' | |||
Vanček / Verko | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |