Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jug | V |
2 | Rok Kužner | |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
5 | Filip Frece | |
6 | Luka Privošnik | K |
10 | Maj Čebular | |
15 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Žan Perger Lipovšek | |
19 | Matevž Žula | |
21 | Michell Tkavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
4 | Vitan Gajšek | |
7 | Alex Gajanić | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
16 | Žan Resnik | |
24 | Andraž Skok |
NK Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jacques Tivadar | V |
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
3 | Lan Kmetič | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Nastja Gavez | |
8 | Zal Lubej | |
10 | Matija Ciglar | |
11 | Aleks Stojaković | |
15 | Matej Kraner | |
16 | Brin Horvat | |
19 | Jan Dolšak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Primož Trupkovič | |
17 | Nejc Berzak | |
18 | Nino Černelič |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vidovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Lorbek (ag) | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Jaka Križnik | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Alen Romih | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Alex Gajanić | 3 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Križnik / Čebular | 7' | |||
Černelič / Ciglar | 35' | |||
Žan Luka Vasle | 37' | |||
Kocijan / Vasle | 41' | |||
Nastja Gavez | 54' | |||
Berzak / Lorbek | 55' | |||
Aleks Stojaković | 58' | |||
Gajanić / Tkavc | 63' | |||
Trupkovič / Dolšak | 74' | |||
Resnik / Goronja | 76' | |||
Gajšek / Kužner | 80' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |