Sodniki: | Racaj Fatlind (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
3 | Tine Pori | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
8 | Žiga Krebs | |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
11 | Klemen Kozjak | |
13 | Jaroš Miklavc | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
15 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
4 | Filip Čelik | |
5 | Luka Terpotec | |
6 | Gal Čede | |
10 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
16 | Gal Podlesnik | |
18 | Klemen Kovač |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Drolc | V |
2 | Žiga Pečnik | |
3 | Mahir Mumanović | |
5 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Mateo Paulec | |
8 | Anei Polanec | |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
10 | Jure Korošec | K |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Žan Zorman | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Rene Murkovič | |
14 | Maj Ribič | |
16 | Žiga Strniša | |
17 | Jakob Kompan | |
19 | Rok Greif |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Račnik |
Trener |
---|
Drago Čučko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Fatlind Racaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Greif | 0 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Murkovič / Paulec | 27' | |||
Tai Kokol | 39' | |||
Greif / Demiri | 47' | |||
Terpotec / Turičnik | 48' | |||
Podlesnik / Čavnik | 54' | |||
Čede / Šepić | 55' | |||
Žiga Krebs | 60' | |||
Čelik / Krebs | 62' | |||
Schöndorfer / Kozjak | 66' | |||
Mahir Mumanović | 67' | |||
Ribič / Kokol | 72' | |||
Žan Zorman | 72' | |||
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 74' | |||
Strniša / Gabrovec | 78' | |||
Rene Murkovič | 79' | |||
Žiga Strniša | 79' | |||
Mahir Mumanović | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |