Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Kovač Anton (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Erjavec | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
4 | Žiga Legen | K |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
6 | David Graj | |
10 | Aleš Močnik | |
11 | Žan Črnko | |
14 | David Šandor | |
15 | Tian Rantaša | |
17 | Niko Granfol | |
19 | Alan Vida | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
7 | Jure Kokol | |
8 | Rok Horvat | |
9 | Jan Smej | |
18 | Nenad Ignjič | |
20 | Blaž Horvat |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Drolc | V |
2 | Žiga Pečnik | |
3 | Mahir Mumanović | |
7 | Žan Grandošek | |
8 | Anei Polanec | |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
10 | Jure Korošec | K |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Žan Zorman | |
19 | Rok Greif | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kresal | V |
4 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Blaž Kocijan | |
11 | Rene Murkovič | |
14 | Maj Ribič | |
16 | Žiga Strniša |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Graj |
Trener |
---|
Drago Čučko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Greif | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Aldin Demiri (11m) | 0 : 2 | 56' | |
Aldin Demiri | 0 : 3 | 59' | |
Tai Kokol | 0 : 4 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Šandor | 24' | |||
Kokol / Šandor | 33' | |||
Lebar / Rantaša | 41' | |||
Ignjič / Bukovec | 41' | |||
Horvat / Granfol | 50' | |||
Strniša / Grandošek | 57' | |||
Ribič / Pečnik | 61' | |||
Horvat / Vida | 62' | |||
Murkovič / Demiri | 64' | |||
Kocijan / Zorman | 66' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 4 | MB Tabor |
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |