Sodniki: | Kovač Anton (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Drolc | V |
2 | Žiga Pečnik | |
3 | Mahir Mumanović | |
7 | Mateo Paulec | |
8 | Anei Polanec | |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
10 | Jure Korošec | K |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Žan Zorman | |
19 | Rok Greif | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kresal | V |
5 | Žan Grandošek | |
6 | Blaž Kocijan | |
11 | Rene Murkovič | |
14 | Maj Ribič | |
16 | Žiga Strniša | |
17 | Jakob Kompan |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jug | V |
2 | Rok Kužner | |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
8 | Luka Privošnik | K |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
10 | Maj Čebular | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
13 | Filip Frece | |
15 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
16 | Žan Resnik | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
4 | Denis Djaković | |
5 | Niki Šiljeg | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
19 | Andraž Skok | |
20 | Michell Tkavc |
Trener |
---|
Drago Čučko |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anton Kovač |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sven Goronja | 40' | |||
Grandošek / Greif | 41' | |||
Djaković / Resnik | 44' | |||
Šiljeg / Kužner | 47' | |||
Kocijan / Pečnik | 50' | |||
Križnik / Goronja | 54' | |||
Ribič / Paulec | 54' | |||
Videčnik / Čebular | 63' | |||
Strniša / Gabrovec | 66' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 70' | |||
Skok / Gajanić | 78' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 80' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 82' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Jarenina | 4 : 0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 8 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |