Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
P |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Izola | - | NK Sava Kranj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 0:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 07.06.2014, ob 18.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Kranj, Stražišče, 16.11.2013, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:4 | (0:3) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Žiri |
Bled Hirter | : | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Primorje |
Kočevje | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | : | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Elta Izola | : | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |