Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Z |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Z |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Hirter Bled | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hirter Bled | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Hirter Bled | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled, 24.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Bled Hirter | - | NK Žiri | 3:1 | (2:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | : | TKK Tolmin |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Fama Vipava |
Primorje | : | Kočevje |
Adria | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Žiri | : | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |