Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Andrej Terčič | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Žan Ribič | |
9 | Tomaž Rodica | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Jan Jerman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
13 | Edi Zugan | |
14 | Lucas Mingotti | |
15 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
16 | David Zajec | |
18 | Jan Koščak | |
19 | Scott Vašl |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Nejc Križaj | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
5 | Uroš Sekulić | |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
21 | David Ikač |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Zemljak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Halilović | 38' | |||
Rok Grašič | 41' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 41' | |||
Nejc Križaj | 48' | |||
Ikač / Wolhar | 53' | |||
Mingotti / Jerman | 60' | |||
Jan Jerman | 60' | |||
Bertoncelj / Remškar | 68' | |||
Domen Potočnik | 75' | |||
Kamšek / Grašič | 76' | |||
Sekulić / Potočnik | 76' | |||
Gavrić / Žitko | 82' | |||
Zugan / Zemljak | 87' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |