Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
14 | Žan Leban | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
21 | Tilen Nagode |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Uroš Parežanin | |
5 | Miha Kačar | |
6 | Tine Tramte | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
21 | David Ivanuša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dino Gromilič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Rok Dolžan | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
18 | Luka Šink |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Kodermac | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 75' | |
Amel Džuzdanović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čarman Djuran / Ivanuša | 46' | |||
Dolžan / Ribnikar | 46' | |||
Ervin Jogić | 58' | |||
Nagode / Leban | 62' | |||
Miha Kačar | 63' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 63' | |||
Anže Kuraj | 65' | |||
Tine Tramte | 67' | |||
Zavnik / Kodermac | 71' | |||
Jaka Kuraj | 74' | |||
Puc / Dedić | 83' | |||
Podgoršek / Plavšič Vajde | 83' | |||
Šmid / Repnik | 84' | |||
Rozman / Tramte | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 1 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |