Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
15 | Zoran Gligorević | |
16 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
18 | Dejan Perić | |
19 | Blaž Frelih |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
3 | Uroš Parežanin | |
5 | Miha Kačar | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
21 | David Ivanuša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dino Gromilič | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
9 | Gašper Fende | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
20 | Luka Sanković |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Repnik | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Jan Koblar (ag) | 0 : 2 | 61' | |
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 1 : 2 | 67' | |
Nace Eržen (11m) | 2 : 2 | 77' | |
Gal Ribnikar | 2 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj | 8' | |||
Boštjan Frelih | 9' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 18' | |||
Luka Markič | 50' | |||
Šifrar / Gligorević | 64' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 70' | |||
Nejc Kržišnik | 71' | |||
Ribnikar / Ivanuša | 73' | |||
Miha Kačar | 74' | |||
Berglez / Kunc | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 0 : 4 | Sava Kranj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |