Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Jure Kandare | K |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
15 | Aljoša Peršič | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Bajc | V |
4 | Matic Bratina | |
5 | Domen Božič | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
17 | Branko Tutuš |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Gašper Cimprič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
6 | Ali Tabaković | |
15 | Ambrož Primožič | |
16 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
18 | Ilija Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Jaka Kuhar | 1 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Jamšek | 11' | |||
Tutuš / Leban | 46' | |||
Božič / Vuga | 75' | |||
Kodelja / Jamšek | 75' | |||
Jaka Kuhar | 81' | |||
Stanković / Judež | 82' | |||
Klemen Judež | 82' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 84' | |||
Tabaković / Ivanovski | 90' | |||
Klemen Judež | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 5 | Ilirija 1911 |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Žiri | 3 : 3 | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |