Sodniki: | Damjanovič Alen (glavni sodnik), Oblak Tomaž (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
2 | Tibor Prosen | |
3 | Jakob Geister | K |
5 | Nemanja Marković | |
6 | Aleksander Trebec | |
7 | Vid Klemenčič | |
9 | Jakob Kavčič | |
10 | Gal Dagarin | |
11 | Lan Bajželj | |
14 | Alen Huskić | |
18 | Damjan Pauković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Pirc | V |
4 | Vall Habjan | |
8 | Jaša Požgaj | |
13 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
15 | Zaš Drolc | |
17 | Nace Čenčič |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
2 | Luka Šlemic | |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Andraž Miklič | |
5 | Din Handukić | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Nejc Velepič | K |
13 | Sergej Lazarević | |
18 | Žan Marjetič | |
19 | Anel Islamagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Leonardo Adrović | |
15 | Jonas Mijatović | |
16 | Jakob Škerl | |
17 | Val Borštnik | |
20 | Dario Dajović | |
22 | Julijan Lah |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Damjanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleks Ristić | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Vid Hojč | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Aleks Ristić | 0 : 3 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Drobnjak / Huskić | 27' | |||
Požgaj / Marković | 30' | |||
Borštnik / Marjetič | 46' | |||
Čenčič / Kavčič | 51' | |||
Mijatović / Tomšič | 51' | |||
Drolc / Pauković | 56' | |||
Škerl / Šlemic | 58' | |||
Adrović / Lazarević | 63' | |||
Dajović / Handukić | 65' | |||
Nace Čenčič | 65' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krka | 7 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |