Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Nik Guberac | |
7 | Matevž Kobal | |
8 | David Uršič | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
10 | Tian Kujović | K |
11 | Arijan Kraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Žilavec | V |
13 | Jan Stapić | |
14 | Brin Šifrar | |
15 | Matic Dimič | |
16 | Adnan Vilić | |
17 | Nik Balon | |
18 | Aljaž Zalaznik |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Uranič | V |
2 | Jaka Bahor | |
3 | Mark Hrček | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Jon Švigelj | K |
6 | Matic Sotlar | |
7 | Taj Krupić | |
8 | Alen Bukovec | |
9 | Gal Javorič | |
10 | Jošt Zajc | |
11 | Kristijan Bandur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
13 | Uroš Stojnić | |
14 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
15 | Val Brvar | |
16 | Žiga Gril | |
17 | Matic Pogačnik | |
18 | Saš Mišvelj |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Luka Čampa | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Nik Guberac | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Kristijan Bandur | 1 : 2 | 50' | |
Val Brvar | 1 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Uršič | 24' | |||
Nik Guberac | 29' | |||
Zalaznik / Uršič | 36' | |||
Matic Sotlar | 39' | |||
Čampa / Krupić | 46' | |||
Brvar / Bukovec | 46' | |||
Dimič / Kobal | 50' | |||
Vilić / Kraković | 50' | |||
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 53' | |||
Šifrar / Palić | 59' | |||
Gril / Zajc | 60' | |||
Jaka Bahor | 60' | |||
Nik Guberac | 66' | |||
Žiga Gril | 67' | |||
Kristijan Bandur | 69' | |||
Pogačnik / Javorič | 70' | |||
Mišvelj / Sotlar | 70' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 8 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |