Sodniki: | Kurinčič Marko (glavni sodnik), Božič Alen (1. pomoč), Debeljak Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
2 | Miha Špacapan | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Luka Mutavčić | |
6 | Patrik Podgornik | |
7 | Anže Breščak | |
8 | Staš Gerbec | |
9 | Jure Bučinel | |
10 | Bor Žunec | |
11 | Luka Majić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
13 | Žiga Stegovec | |
14 | David Pejičić | |
15 | Manuel Hladnik | |
16 | Maks Veličkov | |
17 | Tiberij Tavčar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Matic Juvan | |
3 | Maks Brenk | |
4 | Enej Hace | K |
5 | Tim Pavlič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Jaka Cerk | |
8 | Jakob Raspet | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jaroš Rovan | |
11 | Luka Škof | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
14 | Goran Ristić | |
15 | Timon Perković | |
16 | Aljoša Fašun | |
17 | Aleksa Laloš |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Kurinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Bučinel | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Jure Bučinel | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Bor Žunec | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Luka Majić | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Mark Šerbec (11m) | 4 : 1 | 66' | |
Staš Gerbec | 5 : 1 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Perković / Raspet | 36' | |||
Jure Bučinel | 37' | |||
Hladnik / Laščak | 46' | |||
Jaka Cerk | 54' | |||
Pejičić / Špacapan | 56' | |||
Stegovec / Podgornik | 58' | |||
Fašun / Pavlič | 58' | |||
Trivunčević / Dakić | 58' | |||
Veličkov / Breščak | 62' | |||
Rok Vadjunec | 64' | |||
Tavčar / Majić | 67' | |||
Laloš / Štricelj | 67' | |||
Žan Trivunčević | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 8 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |