Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Kravanja Jan (1. pomoč), Zajc Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | K V |
2 | Luka Šlemic | |
3 | Sergej Lazarević | |
4 | Andraž Miklič | |
5 | Din Handukić | |
7 | Mark Tomšič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Žan Marjetič | |
11 | Val Borštnik | |
17 | Vid Hojč | |
19 | Anel Islamagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
13 | Dario Dajović | |
14 | Leonardo Adrović | |
15 | Jonas Mijatović | |
16 | Jakob Škerl | |
18 | Luka Pergar | |
21 | Miha Mehle |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
4 | Rene Hrvatin | |
5 | Matija Fonda | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | K |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
9 | Taj Viler | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
23 | Amar Nurković | |
72 | Luka Žavbi |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jurman | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Matjaž Veber | 0 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehle / Handukić | 43' | |||
Kefert / Jurman | 45' | |||
Vid Hojč | 45' | |||
Pergar / Borštnik | 53' | |||
Mark Tomšič | 54' | |||
Emar Redžić | 56' | |||
Viler / Hrvatin | 58' | |||
Jan Kalšek | 62' | |||
Kefert / Kalšek | 63' | |||
Adrović / Tomšič | 63' | |||
Žavbi / Žabkar | 65' | |||
Škerl / Islamagić | 66' | |||
Thomas Zadkovič | 66' | |||
Ukovič / Zadkovič | 68' | |||
Dajović / Hojč | 69' | |||
Leonardo Adrović | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 8 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |