Sodniki: | Kabashi Egon (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Bytyqi lirim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | K |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
4 | Gal Kirjaković | |
9 | Taj Viler | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
72 | Luka Žavbi | |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
99 | Luka Tunanović |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jaka Stare | V |
2 | Rok Žnidaršič | |
3 | Jernej Podjavoršek | |
4 | Teodor Todorović | |
5 | Tom Tršan | K |
6 | Žiga Gradišek | |
7 | Jan Drenik | |
8 | Miha Malenšek | |
9 | Jaka Pušnik | |
10 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
11 | Naj Majerič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Leo Zalokar | |
15 | Jan Bregar | |
16 | Aleks Kranjc | |
17 | Žak Kejžar | |
18 | Dimitrij Jenko |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Vučenovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Egon Kabashi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Kalšek | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Tim Jurman | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Tim Jurman | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Matjaž Veber | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Riad Silajdžić | 5 : 0 | 52' | |
Matjaž Veber | 6 : 0 | 61' | |
Lucas Mačak | 7 : 0 | 67' | |
Nikolas Kefert | 8 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Viler / Kefert | 36' | |||
Kefert / Ukovič | 36' | |||
Jenko / Gradišek | 36' | |||
Bregar / Majerič | 36' | |||
Zadkovič / Žabkar | 44' | |||
Tunanović / Jurman | 45' | |||
Kranjc / Pušnik | 47' | |||
Kirjaković / Hrvatin | 58' | |||
Zalokar / Podjavoršek | 58' | |||
Kejžar / Pavlović | 64' | |||
Rok Žnidaršič | 67' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 10 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Krka |
Koper | 8 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |