Sodniki: | Nagode Jošt (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Nagode Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
2 | Luka Šlemic | |
3 | Jonas Mijatović | |
4 | Urban Jamnik | |
5 | Sergej Lazarević | |
7 | Mark Tomšič | |
8 | Žan Marjetič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Nejc Velepič | K |
11 | Val Borštnik | |
16 | Anel Islamagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Dario Dajović | |
14 | Jakob Škerl | |
15 | Julijan Lah | |
17 | Andraž Miklič | |
18 | Din Handukić |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Mladenović | V |
3 | David Mladenović | |
5 | Diego Gorgiev | |
7 | Ognjen Gigović | |
8 | Tristan Bogataj | |
9 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
11 | Luka Komljenović | |
14 | Anže Brajič | K |
16 | Niki Mulej | |
19 | Matej Zec | |
20 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Timon Railić | |
12 | Denis Pašagić | |
17 | Domen Čarman | |
18 | Anes Osmančević |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jošt Nagode |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Brajič | 0 : 1 | 63' | |
Tristan Bogataj (ag) | 1 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škerl / Mijatović | 44' | |||
Railić / Zec | 54' | |||
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 56' | |||
Sergej Lazarević | 58' | |||
Dajović / Borštnik | 67' | |||
Nejc Velepič | 70' | |||
Čarman / Komljenović | 71' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |