Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Poplašen Mladen (1. pomoč), Skušek Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Kristjan Penica | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
6 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
8 | Juri Popovič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
11 | Beno Selan | |
16 | Enej Jarkovič | K |
17 | Edmond Imeraj | |
21 | David Štajcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Pezdirc | V |
5 | Žiga Matko | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
13 | Nik Vene | |
14 | Uroš Lalić | |
15 | Svit Bartolj | |
19 | Jernej Kodrič |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
2 | Tibor Prosen | |
3 | Jakob Geister | |
4 | Vall Habjan | |
5 | Nemanja Marković | |
6 | Aleksander Trebec | |
8 | Jaša Požgaj | K |
9 | Jakob Kavčič | |
11 | Lan Bajželj | |
13 | Žan Kovačević | |
16 | Žan Primožič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Pirc | V |
10 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
14 | Alen Huskić | |
15 | Zaš Drolc | |
17 | Nace Čenčič | |
19 | Vid Klemenčič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edmond Imeraj | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Lan Hribar | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Beno Selan | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Lan Hribar | 4 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čenčič / Marković | 15' | |||
Jakob Geister | 30' | |||
Tilen Kovačič | 30' | |||
Huskić / Primožič | 36' | |||
Drobnjak / Kovačević | 36' | |||
Katič / Kovačič | 36' | |||
Lan Hribar | 40' | |||
Vene / Božič | 43' | |||
Kodrič / Popovič | 43' | |||
Klemenčič / Habjan | 46' | |||
Matko / Gazvoda | 54' | |||
Drolc / Kavčič | 62' | |||
Pezdirc / Štrasberger | 65' | |||
Patrik Katič | 65' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |