Sodniki: | Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Matija Fonda | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | K |
72 | Luka Žavbi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
9 | Taj Viler | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
93 | Maj Žigart | |
99 | Luka Tunanović |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Enej Jarkovič | K |
5 | Kristjan Penica | |
7 | Edmond Imeraj | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Beno Selan | |
15 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
17 | Lan Hribar | |
18 | Tilen Kovačič | |
24 | David Štajcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Pezdirc | V |
8 | Juri Popovič | |
9 | Žiga Matko | |
14 | Uroš Lalić | |
21 | Svit Bartolj | |
39 | Nik Vene | |
92 | Jernej Kodrič |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blake Wayne Blas |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Juri Popovič | 0 : 2 | 49' | |
Lan Hribar | 0 : 3 | 62' | |
Beno Selan | 0 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Popovič / Katič | 24' | |||
Zadkovič / Ukovič | 36' | |||
Lalić / Imeraj | 36' | |||
Bartolj / Božič | 40' | |||
Žigart / Žavbi | 45' | |||
Kefert / Jurman | 58' | |||
Viler / Redžić | 58' | |||
Pezdirc / Štrasberger | 58' | |||
Kodrič / Štajcer | 62' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |