Sodniki: | Rebec Jan (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Manojlović Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Mladenović | V |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Rian Bešić Pajić | |
5 | Diego Gorgiev | |
7 | Ognjen Gigović | |
8 | Tristan Bogataj | |
9 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
11 | Luka Komljenović | |
14 | Anže Brajič | K |
19 | Matej Zec | |
20 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pašagić | V |
6 | Timon Railić | |
16 | Niki Mulej | |
17 | Domen Čarman | |
18 | Anes Osmančević |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Stare | V |
2 | Rok Žnidaršič | |
3 | Jernej Podjavoršek | |
4 | Teodor Todorović | |
5 | Tom Tršan | K |
6 | Aleks Kranjc | |
7 | Jan Drenik | |
8 | Miha Malenšek | |
9 | Jaka Pušnik | |
10 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
11 | Jan Bregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lenart Logar | V |
13 | Žiga Gradišek | |
14 | Leo Zalokar | |
15 | Naj Majerič | |
16 | Marcel Teodor Lipicer | |
17 | Žak Kejžar | |
18 | Mihael Avrić |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Vučenovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Rebec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Brajič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Žnidaršič | 33' | |||
Rian Bešić Pajić | 34' | |||
Logar / Stare | 36' | |||
Majerič / Bregar | 47' | |||
Gradišek / Kranjc | 47' | |||
Jaka Pušnik | 56' | |||
Zalokar / Podjavoršek | 57' | |||
Mulej / Zec | 57' | |||
Osmančević / Komljenović | 57' | |||
Lipicer / Žnidaršič | 61' | |||
Miha Malenšek | 63' | |||
Railić / Dovžan Karahodžić | 67' | |||
Žiga Gradišek | 68' | |||
Čarman / Gigović | 72' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |