Sodniki: | Podboršek Blaž (glavni sodnik), Keserović Semir (1. pomoč), Kos Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Uranič | V |
2 | Jaka Bahor | |
3 | Mark Hrček | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Jon Švigelj | K |
6 | Matic Sotlar | |
7 | Taj Krupić | |
8 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
9 | Gal Javorič | |
10 | Jošt Zajc | |
11 | Kristijan Bandur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
13 | Alen Bukovec | |
14 | Vanja Praskalo | |
15 | Val Brvar | |
16 | Žiga Gril | |
17 | Uroš Stojnić | |
18 | Matic Pogačnik |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | |
2 | Luka Šlemic | |
3 | Andraž Miklič | |
4 | Urban Jamnik | |
5 | Din Handukić | |
6 | Anel Islamagić | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
8 | Žan Marjetič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Nejc Velepič | K |
11 | Val Borštnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
13 | Dario Dajović | |
14 | Mark Tomšič | |
15 | Sergej Lazarević | |
16 | Jakob Škerl | |
17 | Jonas Mijatović |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Podboršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Din Handukić (ag) | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Taj Krupić | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Jon Švigelj | 3 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomšič / Handukić | 36' | |||
Taj Krupić | 44' | |||
Bukovec / Čampa | 50' | |||
Lazarević / Šlemic | 58' | |||
Matic Sotlar | 61' | |||
Mark Hrček | 63' | |||
Brvar / Javorič | 67' | |||
Praskalo / Sotlar | 67' | |||
Mijatović / Borštnik | 68' | |||
Vid Hojč | 71' | |||
Pogačnik / Krupić | 72' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |