Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Vrabič Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
13 | Tadej Šebalj | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Anej Ferčec | |
16 | Rene Družovec | |
18 | Vito Popović |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jaka Nartnik | |
3 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
6 | Aleksander Begič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Jošt Fatur | |
14 | Jakob Rems | |
15 | Ul Glavan | |
17 | Timotej Marinko | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Latinčič | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Aljoša Poš | 1 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poš / Ahec | 35' | |||
Marinko / Obradović | 41' | |||
Knaus / Kovačec | 57' | |||
Anže Kolar | 65' | |||
Daniel Napast | 66' | |||
Glavan / Kobal | 69' | |||
Ul Glavan | 69' | |||
Rems / Križaj | 76' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |