Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Miha Preksavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
21 | Anej Rudolf | |
24 | Marcos Tavares |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
9 | Rene Družovec | |
13 | Tadej Šebalj |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Nejc Ajhmajer | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Marcos Tavares | 3 : 0 | 72' | |
Vid Koderman | 4 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Borovnik | 22' | |||
Strelec / Knaus | 41' | |||
Ferčec / Napast | 52' | |||
Družovec / Borovnik | 57' | |||
Rudolf / Medved | 61' | |||
Tavares / Ajhmajer | 61' | |||
Vid Kovačec | 62' | |||
Milić / Bloudek | 68' | |||
Klampfer / Rec | 68' | |||
Kasalo / Preksavec | 75' | |||
Albreht / Poš | 75' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 75' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |